Institution name: Universiti Malaysia Perlis
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RE09 - Bachelor of Business (Honours) (International Business)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2BFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT205- INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - NURUL ILLAHI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDINPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW213- ARAB Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT205- INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPIPTEUW213- ARAB Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - ATIKAH NOR BINTI JOHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD SHARIFF BIN ISMAILPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BUW123- BUSINESS COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW215-THAI Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW314 - Mandarin 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2BFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW319- KOREA Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - NURUL ILLAHI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDINPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW217- JEPUN Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF PPIPT- SAFIZAL
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW213- ARAB Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT201- INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SYARIFAH FAIRUZ BINTI SYED RADZUAN
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW317 - Japanese Language 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - ATIKAH NOR BINTI JOHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD SHARIFF BIN ISMAILPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW215-THAI Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW314 - Mandarin 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
10.00-11.00
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW319- KOREA Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
EUW217- JEPUN Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT316- LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT201- INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - HUSNA AFIFI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF @ MAT JUSOHPPIPT - ATIKAH NOR BINTI JOHARIPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - SYARIFAH FAIRUZ BINTI SYED RADZUAN
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G5 - PPIPTEUW214-MANDARIN Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW317 - Japanese Language 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENG
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW317 - Japanese Language 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - NURUL ILLAHI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN
11.00-12.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW214-MANDARIN Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT205- INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW215-THAI Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - HAFIZAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G6 - PPIPTEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G2BFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G5 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW214-MANDARIN Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW317 - Japanese Language 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
12.00-1.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW214-MANDARIN Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT205- INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
EUW215-THAI Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G6 - PPIPTEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G2BFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - HUSNA AFIFI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF @ MAT JUSOHPPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BUW123- BUSINESS COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - ADILA BINTI ISMAILPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT- SAFIZAL
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT316- LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - HAFIZAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW313 - Arab 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - ATIKAH NOR BINTI JOHARIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BUW123- BUSINESS COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - ADILA BINTI ISMAILPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT- SAFIZAL
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BUW123- BUSINESS COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT205- INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - ADILA BINTI ISMAILPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - NURUL ILLAHI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDINPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
-X-
3.00-4.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G4 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT316- LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW314 - Mandarin 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - HAFIZAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EUW313 - Arab 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT205- INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPIPT - ATIKAH NOR BINTI JOHARIPPIPT - HUSNA AFIFI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF @ MAT JUSOHPPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - NURUL ILLAHI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDINPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G4 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
4.00-5.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G3 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G4 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW314 - Mandarin 3 Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - HUSNA AFIFI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF @ MAT JUSOHPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1BQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1BFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT- SAFIZALPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT316- LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPIPT - ATIKAH NOR BINTI JOHARIPPIPT - HUSNA AFIFI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF @ MAT JUSOHPPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPTKPI - NORIAH BINTI MOHAMED
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G4 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF
5.00-6.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G3 - PPIPTBFT316- LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - HUSNA AFIFI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF @ MAT JUSOHPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BUW123- BUSINESS COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT204- INTERNATIONAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - ADILA BINTI ISMAILPPIPT - MOHAMMAD SHARIFF BIN ISMAILPPIPT - NURUL ILLAHI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDINPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT- SAFIZAL
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT316- LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPTKPI - NORIAH BINTI MOHAMED
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW219-KOREA Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT330- NEGOTIATION AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - ARMAN HADI BIN ABDUL MANAF
6.00-7.00
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT316- LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BUW123- BUSINESS COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - ADILA BINTI ISMAILPPIPT - NURUL ILLAHI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDINPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT202-INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT201- INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - SYARIFAH FAIRUZ BINTI SYED RADZUAN
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT107- PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW219-KOREA Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT337- INTERNATIONAL MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT- SAFIZAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK05 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Microelectronic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G1
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture G1 - PPKME
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G1
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKMEEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture G1 - PPKME
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
10.00-11.00
RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G1
PBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
11.00-12.00
RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKMEForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G1EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PBA - SRI KANDY PUTRI NARU BINTI ABDUL HAMID NARUPPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G1
PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
12.00-1.00
RK05 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKMEForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G1EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PBA - SRI KANDY PUTRI NARU BINTI ABDUL HAMID NARUPPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab G1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G1
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH BT SABKI , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAADPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL PPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
4.00-5.00
RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PTKPI - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab G1EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G1EMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G1
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab G1
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - VITHYACHARAN AL RETNASAMY , PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN BIN MD ARSHAD
5.00-6.00
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PTKPI - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab G1EMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G1EMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G1EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture G1 - PPKME
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G1
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
6.00-7.00
RK05 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4
EMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G1EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture G1 - PPKME
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G1
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK07 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Environmental Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK07 - Year 3
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - FAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD RIDWAN , PPKAS - SAIFUL AZHAR BIN SAAD PPKAS - FARRAH AINI BINTI DAHALAN , PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN AL SANTIAGOO
---
RK07 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EAT303 - Wastewater Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY BIN RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI BIN DERMANPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
--- EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK07 - Year 3
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR
RK07 - Year 2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SAIFUL AZHAR BIN SAAD , PPKAS - WAN AMIZA AMNEERA BINTI WAN AHMAD
RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab G1, Lab G2EAT303 - Wastewater Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MOKHZANI KHAIR BIN ISHAK, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATINPPKAS - NURUL HUDA BINTI HASHIM, PPKAS - ZURAINI BINTI MOHD IDERISPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY BIN RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI BIN DERMANPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EAT232 - Fundamental Of Environmental Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR PPKAS - AZLINDA BINTI ABDUL GHANI, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN AL SANTIAGOO PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN , PPKAS - NASRUL BIN HAMIDIN
10.00-11.00
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - FITRIYAH, PPKAS - LIYANAPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - AZLINDA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
RK07 - Year 2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SAIFUL AZHAR BIN SAAD , PPKAS - WAN AMIZA AMNEERA BINTI WAN AHMAD
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - FITRIYAH, PPKAS - LIYANAPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab G1, Lab G2EAT303 - Wastewater Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MOKHZANI KHAIR BIN ISHAK, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATINPPKAS - NURUL HUDA BINTI HASHIM, PPKAS - ZURAINI BINTI MOHD IDERISPPKAS - RAZI BIN AHMAD, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA BINTI MD. ALI
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT232 - Fundamental Of Environmental Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR PPKAS - UMI FAZARA BINTI MD. ALI , PPKAS - FAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD RIDWAN
11.00-12.00
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - FITRIYAH, PPKAS - LIYANAPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
RK07 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKASForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - NAIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - ZAITY SYAZWANI BT MOHD ODLIPPKAS - AZLINDA BINTI ABDUL GHANI, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN AL SANTIAGOO PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN , PPKAS - NASRUL BIN HAMIDIN
RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EAT303 - Wastewater Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - RAZI BIN AHMAD, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA BINTI MD. ALI PPKAS - ZAITY SYAZWANI BT MOHD ODLI, PPKAS - NASRUL BIN HAMIDIN
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SAIFUL AZHAR BIN SAAD , PPKAS - WAN AMIZA AMNEERA BINTI WAN AHMADPPKAS - UMI FAZARA BINTI MD. ALI , PPKAS - FAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD RIDWAN
12.00-1.00
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKASEAT301 - Air Pollution Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKAS - SARA YASINA BINTI YUSUF , PPKAS - NAIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM
RK07 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKASForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSANPPKAS - AZLINDA BINTI ABDUL GHANI, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN AL SANTIAGOO PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN , PPKAS - NASRUL BIN HAMIDIN
--- -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSANPPKAS - UMI FAZARA BINTI MD. ALI , PPKAS - FAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD RIDWAN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKAS - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN MANSOR, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI BIN ABDUL WAHAB
RK07 - Year 2
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - NAIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - ZAITY SYAZWANI BT MOHD ODLI
RK07 - Year 2
EAT232 - Fundamental Of Environmental Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR
RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKAS
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKAS - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN MANSOR, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI BIN ABDUL WAHAB
RK07 - Year 2
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - NAIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - ZAITY SYAZWANI BT MOHD ODLI
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI BINTI DAHALAN , PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN AL SANTIAGOO
RK07 - Year 3
EAT301 - Air Pollution Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SARA YASINA BINTI YUSUF , PPKAS - NAIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM
4.00-5.00
RK07 - Year 1
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - ONG SOON AN , PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH
RK07 - Year 2
EAT232 - Fundamental Of Environmental Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR
RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EAT301 - Air Pollution Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - ZURAINI BINTI MOHD IDERIS, PPKAS - ZULZIKRAMIPPKAS - FARRAH AINI BINTI DAHALAN , PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN AL SANTIAGOO
RK07 - Year 3
EAT301 - Air Pollution Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SARA YASINA BINTI YUSUF , PPKAS - NAIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM
5.00-6.00
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT232 - Fundamental Of Environmental Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - ONG SOON AN , PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAHPPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR PPKAS - ZAITY SYAZWANI BT MOHD ODLI, PPKAS - NASRUL BIN HAMIDIN
RK07 - Year 1
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKAS - ZURAINI BINTI MOHD IDERIS, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY BIN RAHMAT
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT301 - Air Pollution Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - FAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD RIDWAN , PPKAS - SAIFUL AZHAR BIN SAAD PPKAS - ZURAINI BINTI MOHD IDERIS, PPKAS - ZULZIKRAMIPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - AZLINDA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKASEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKASEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKAS - ONG SOON AN , PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAHPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
6.00-7.00
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT232 - Fundamental Of Environmental Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR PPKAS - ZAITY SYAZWANI BT MOHD ODLI, PPKAS - NASRUL BIN HAMIDIN
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2EAT303 - Wastewater Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - ZURAINI BINTI MOHD IDERIS, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY BIN RAHMATPPKAS - RAZI BIN AHMAD, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA BINTI MD. ALI
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - FAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD RIDWAN , PPKAS - SAIFUL AZHAR BIN SAAD PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA BINTI ZAKARYA , PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI BINTI TENGKU IZHAR PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - AZLINDA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
RK07 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKASEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK08 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechanical Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT145 - Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G2 - PPKMENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture G1 - PPKMENT462 - Turbomachinery Lab G1
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN PPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR PPKM - KYAW SEIN PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR, PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFF
RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB , PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 4(X)
ENT145 - Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G2 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 4(X)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture G2 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lab G1ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKMENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Tutorial G2ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G2 - PPKMENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture G1 - PPKMENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G2 - PPKMENT462 - Turbomachinery Lab G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN PPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR PPKM - KYAW SEIN PPKM - HAFTIRMAN PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR, PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFF
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB , PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X)
ENT145 - Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture G2 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lab G1ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKMENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2
PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
10.00-11.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Tutorial G2EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - HAFTIRMAN
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3ENT462 - Turbomachinery Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT145 - Material Engineering Lab G1ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G4
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G2 - PPKMEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
11.00-12.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lab G4ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G3
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT145 - Material Engineering Lab G1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G2 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture G1 - PPKMEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G4
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(Y)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture G2 - PPKMENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture G2 - PPKM
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURIPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR PPKM - KYAW SEIN PPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G2 - PPKMEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
12.00-1.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lab G4ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G3
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture G2 - PPKMForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Tutorial G1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture G1 - PPKMEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANIPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture G2 - PPKMENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKM
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURIPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR PPKM - KYAW SEIN PPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Tutorial G1ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G2 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture G2 - PPKMENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANIPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKMEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - HAFTIRMAN , PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARI, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLI
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G1 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARIPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - HAFTIRMAN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture G2 - PPKMENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANIPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKMEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G1 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARIPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - HAFTIRMAN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 4(X)
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
4.00-5.00
RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2ENT388 - Electronics Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture G1 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4ENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARIPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - KYAW SEIN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARIPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G2 - PPKMENT487 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - HAFTIRMAN PPKM - RAKHMAD ARIEF SIREGAR , PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
5.00-6.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1ENT388 - Electronics Lecture G2 - PPKMENT462 - Turbomachinery Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G1 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture G2 - PPKMEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - HAFTIRMAN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANIPPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT145 - Material Engineering Lab G2EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3ENT462 - Turbomachinery Lab G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR, PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFF
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKMENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G2 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G2 - PPKMENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - HAFTIRMAN PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
6.00-7.00
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1ENT462 - Turbomachinery Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - KYAW SEIN , PPKM - RAHATON AZIRAH BT RAMLIPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture G1 - PPKMENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture G2 - PPKMEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKM - WAN SHAHRIZAL BIN WAN NADHARIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID , PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPPKM - HAFTIRMAN PPKM - KYAW SEIN PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT145 - Material Engineering Lab G2EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture G1 - PPKMENT388 - Electronics Lab G3ENT462 - Turbomachinery Lab G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SOFWAN BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANIPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR , PPKM - FARAH HANAN BINTI MOHD FAUDZIPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR, PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFF
RK08 - Year 2(X)RK08 - Year 2(Y)RK08 - Year 3(X)RK08 - Year 3(Y)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y)
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G2 - PPKMENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2ENT388 - Electronics Lecture G2 - PPKMENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2
PPKM - GHULAM BIN ABDUL QUADIR , PPKM - MOHD SHAHRIL BIN SHARIFFPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN , PPKM - MOHD SANI, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD , PPKM - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK12 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Material Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONG
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1EBT401 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - AIMI NOORLIYANA BINTI HASHIM, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK
RK12 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab G1EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKB - MARLIZA BINTI MOSTAPHA @ ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FIRDHAUS BIN OMARPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56EBT401 - Non Destructive Testing Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - AIMI NOORLIYANA BINTI HASHIM, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONG
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT325 - Technical Ceramic Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI BIN IDRIS
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab G1EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKB - MARLIZA BINTI MOSTAPHA @ ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FIRDHAUS BIN OMARPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56EBT323 - Material Characterization Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT401 - Non Destructive Testing Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - MUHAMMAD SALIHIN BIN ZAKARIA, PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR PPKB - AIMI NOORLIYANA BINTI HASHIM, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK
10.00-11.00
RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKBEBT323 - Material Characterization Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKB
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKB - MUHAMMAD SALIHIN BIN ZAKARIA, PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR
RK12 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lab G1
PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
RK12 - Year 4
EBT325 - Technical Ceramic Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI BIN IDRIS
RK12 - Year 2
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKB
PBA - LIEW KHE LI
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT323 - Material Characterization Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD SALIHIN BIN ZAKARIA, PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR
11.00-12.00
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKBEBT323 - Material Characterization Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKB
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKB - MUHAMMAD SALIHIN BIN ZAKARIA, PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONGPPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKB - SHAHRIZAM BIN SAAD, PPKB - ALIDA BINTI ABDULLAH
RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT325 - Technical Ceramic Lab G1
PBA - LIEW KHE LIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI BIN IDRIS
RK12 - Year 1
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKB
12.00-1.00
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONGPPKB - SHAHRIZAM BIN SAAD, PPKB - ALIDA BINTI ABDULLAH
RK12 - Year 4
EBT325 - Technical Ceramic Lab G1
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI BIN IDRIS
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT323 - Material Characterization Lab G1EBT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lab G1
PPKB - MUHAMMAD SALIHIN BIN ZAKARIA, PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture G1 - PPKB
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKB - SHAHRIZAM BIN SAAD, PPKB - ALIDA BINTI ABDULLAH
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT421 - Advanced Materials Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH BINTI ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - MD. FAZLUL BARI , PPKB - MOHD NOOR BIN AHMAD
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT323 - Material Characterization Lab G1EBT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lab G1
PPKB - MUHAMMAD SALIHIN BIN ZAKARIA, PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA BINTI MOSTAPHA @ ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FIRDHAUS BIN OMAR
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT421 - Advanced Materials Engineering Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKB - MARLIZA BINTI MOSTAPHA @ ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FIRDHAUS BIN OMARPPKB - NORZILAH BINTI ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - MD. FAZLUL BARI , PPKB - MOHD NOOR BIN AHMAD
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT421 - Advanced Materials Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH BINTI ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - MD. FAZLUL BARI , PPKB - MOHD NOOR BIN AHMAD
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT401 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA BINTI MOSTAPHA @ ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FIRDHAUS BIN OMARPPKB - AIMI NOORLIYANA BINTI HASHIM, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK
RK12 - Year 4
EBT421 - Advanced Materials Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH BINTI ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - MD. FAZLUL BARI , PPKB - MOHD NOOR BIN AHMAD
4.00-5.00
RK12 - Year 4
EBT421 - Advanced Materials Engineering Lab G1
PPKB - NORZILAH BINTI ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - MD. FAZLUL BARI , PPKB - MOHD NOOR BIN AHMAD
RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT325 - Technical Ceramic Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI BIN IDRIS PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI BIN IDRIS
RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EBT401 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKB - AIMI NOORLIYANA BINTI HASHIM, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH BIN CHIK
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONG
5.00-6.00
RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lab G1
PPKB - SHAHRIZAM BIN SAAD, PPKB - ALIDA BINTI ABDULLAH
RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT325 - Technical Ceramic Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI BIN IDRIS PPKB - BANJURAIZAH BINTI JOHAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI BIN IDRIS
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
6.00-7.00
RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lab G1
PPKB - SHAHRIZAM BIN SAAD, PPKB - ALIDA BINTI ABDULLAH
---
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK13 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Manufacturing Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT261 - Electronics Lab G1
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab G2
PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMADPPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - ROSMAINI BIN AHMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKPEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab G2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G1
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PAPPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSAPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKKP - FARID GHANI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT261 - Electronics Lab G1EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab G2EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMADPPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY PPKP - MUHAMMAD SYAHRIL BIN BAHARI
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab G1EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY PPKP - ROSMAINI BIN AHMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKPEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab G2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G1EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture G1 - PPKP
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PAPPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSAPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIMPPKP - RYSPEK USUBAMATOV - PROF.
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKKP - FARID GHANI
10.00-11.00
RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture G1 - PPKPEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZASPPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN BIN MD. ZAINPPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture G1 - PPKP
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PAPPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMADPPKP - MUHAMMAD SYAHRIL BIN BAHARI
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab G1EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY PPKP - ROSMAINI BIN AHMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab G1EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEHPPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY PPKP - RYSPEK USUBAMATOV - PROF.
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G2
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM
11.00-12.00
RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZASPPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN BIN MD. ZAINPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT212 - Dynamics Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PAPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPBA - LIEW KHE LIPPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab G1EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEHPPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY PPKP - RYSPEK USUBAMATOV - PROF.
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G2
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM
12.00-1.00
RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZASPPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN BIN MD. ZAINPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
RK13 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G1EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPBA - LIEW KHE LIPPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab G1
PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSA
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab G1EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - ROSMAINI BIN AHMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G2
PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab G2EPT261 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab G2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab G1EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSAPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKPEPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - ROSMAINI BIN AHMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab G2EPT261 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
4.00-5.00
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab G2EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKPEPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab G1
PBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL BIN MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - ROSMAINI BIN AHMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD
RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
5.00-6.00
RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWI
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab G1EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lab G1
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH , PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSAPPKP - RYSPEK USUBAMATOV - PROF.
RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture G1 - PPKP
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
6.00-7.00
RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - ROSMAINI BIN AHMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA BINTI MUHAMMAD
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab G1EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lab G1
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH , PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSAPPKP - RYSPEK USUBAMATOV - PROF.
RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK20 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Computer Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT333 - Modern Operating Systems Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
---
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - FARID GHANI
RK20 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - FARID GHANI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT333 - Modern Operating Systems Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKKP - RUZELITA BINTI NGADIRAN PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN PPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - RUZELITA BINTI NGADIRAN PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK20 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EKT322 - Embedded Systems Design Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - NASIM AHMED
RK20 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - FARID GHANI
10.00-11.00
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G1EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G1EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKKP - RUZELITA BINTI NGADIRAN PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK20 - Year 4
EKT322 - Embedded Systems Design Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - NASIM AHMED
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT430 - Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - RUZELITA BINTI NGADIRAN PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD
RK20 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EKT322 - Embedded Systems Design Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - NASIM AHMED
---
11.00-12.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G1EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOF
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EKT333 - Modern Operating Systems Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - RUZELITA BINTI NGADIRAN PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
12.00-1.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
RK20 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
RK20 - Year 1RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - FARID GHANI PPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKKPEKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - FARID GHANI
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G2EKT111 - Electric Circuit Theory 2 Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - RUZELITA BINTI NGADIRAN IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - CHE MUHAMMAD NOR BIN CHE ISA, PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM BIN YAAKOB
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G2EKT111 - Electric Circuit Theory 2 Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - RUZELITA BINTI NGADIRAN IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - CHE MUHAMMAD NOR BIN CHE ISA, PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM BIN YAAKOB
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G1EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOF
4.00-5.00
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4
EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT322 - Embedded Systems Design Lab G1
PTKPI - ROSNAH BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - NASIM AHMED
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT430 - Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1EKT430 - Digital Signal Processing Lab G1
PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G1EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G2EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
5.00-6.00
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2EKT322 - Embedded Systems Design Lab G1
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPTKPI - ROSNAH BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - NASIM AHMED
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G1EKT430 - Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G2EKT430 - Digital Signal Processing Lab G1
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G2
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
6.00-7.00
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EKT111 - Electric Circuit Theory 2 Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKKP - CHE MUHAMMAD NOR BIN CHE ISA, PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM BIN YAAKOB
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G1
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOBPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN BT MOHD YACOB
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK23 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electrical System Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO, PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPKSEEET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - EUNICE M.ACLANPPKSE - MUZAMIR BIN ISA, PPKSE - MOKHZAINI AZIZAN
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 RK23
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIM
RK96 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MUZAMIR BIN ISA, PPKSE - MOKHZAINI AZIZAN
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT , PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK23 - Year 2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSE
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G3EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - EUNICE M.ACLANPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 RK23
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIM
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIMPPKSE - MUZAMIR BIN ISA, PPKSE - MOKHZAINI AZIZAN
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIMPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT , PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
10.00-11.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 RK23EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT , PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G3EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIM
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIMPPKSE - SURYA HARDI
11.00-12.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 RK23EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G1
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMAD
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 RK23EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIMPPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RK23EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2
PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDULL HALIMPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SURYA HARDI
12.00-1.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 RK23EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G1
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 RK23
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 RK23EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKSEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPPKSE - SURYA HARDI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 RK23EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 RK23EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 RK23EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3
PPKSE - INDRA NISJAPPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - MOHD ABDUR RASHID PPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT
RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKSEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1
PTKPI - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPPKSE - SURYA HARDI
RK23 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO, PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 RK23EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3
PPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RK23EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 RK23EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDULL HALIMPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK23 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO, PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
4.00-5.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 RK23EET414 - Substation Design Lab G3
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN PPKSE - SURYA HARDI
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RK23EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDULL HALIMPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 RK23EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK23EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1
PPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASANPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
5.00-6.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1EET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 RK23EET414 - Substation Design Lab G3
PPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - SURYA HARDI
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 RK23EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 RK23EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKSE - INDRA NISJAPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - MOHD ABDUR RASHID
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK23EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1
PPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASANPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN PPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIMPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT
6.00-7.00
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1EET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 RK23
PPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 RK23EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 RK23
PPKSE - INDRA NISJAPPKSE - MOHD ABDUR RASHID
RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOR BAIZURA BINTI AHAMADPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN PPKSE - NASRUL HELMEI BIN HALIMPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK24 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechatronic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-A
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G2 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G3 RK24EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN PPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB , PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G4 - PPKMENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKM - HASSRIZAL BIN HASSAN BASRIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G4 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G4 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G4 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPKMENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G4 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-A
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G2 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G4 RK24ENT491 - Robotic control Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALID
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G3 RK24EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN PPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB , PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-A
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G4 - PPKMENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKM - HASSRIZAL BIN HASSAN BASRIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G4 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G4 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G4 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - HASSRIZAL BIN HASSAN BASRIPPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPKMENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G4 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT491 - Robotic control Lab G1 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALIDPPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH -SNR. LECT.
10.00-11.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-A
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lab G2 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G4 RK24ENT491 - Robotic control Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALID
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-A
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G2 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-B
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 4-A
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HASSRIZAL BIN HASSAN BASRIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G3 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT491 - Robotic control Lab G1 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALIDPPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH -SNR. LECT.
11.00-12.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-B
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lab G2 RK24EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKMENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK24Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-B
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lecture G1 RK24EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - ABDUL HAMID BIN ADOM
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-A
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKMENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G4 RK24ENT491 - Robotic control Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALID
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-B
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G3 RK24
PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
12.00-1.00
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-B
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKMENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G2 RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - HASSRIZAL BIN HASSAN BASRIPPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK24Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI
RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-A
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HAMID BIN ADOM PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK24 - Year 3-B
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKMENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G4 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 4-A
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKMENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-B
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-B
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G3 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G3 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - ABDUL HAMID BIN ADOM
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-B
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKMENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-B
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - ABDUL HAMID BIN ADOM PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G2 RK24ENT491 - Robotic control Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALIDPPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH -SNR. LECT.
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ENT161 - Electric Circuit Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G3 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G3 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - ABDUL HAMID BIN ADOM PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-B
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G3 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - MOHD NASIR BIN AYOBPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-A
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - HASSRIZAL BIN HASSAN BASRI
4.00-5.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G4 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 RK24ENT491 - Robotic control Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - ABDUL HAMID BIN ADOM PPKM - NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALIDPPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH -SNR. LECT.
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-A
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G3 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH -SNR. LECT.
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-A
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - HASSRIZAL BIN HASSAN BASRI
5.00-6.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-A
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G4 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - ABDUL HAMID BIN ADOM PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-BRK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIS BIN SULAIMANPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK24 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
EUT122/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G3 RK24
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH -SNR. LECT.PPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 4-ARK24 - Year 4-B
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
6.00-7.00
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 3-ARK24 - Year 4-A
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
RK24 - Year 2-BRK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G2 RK24EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKM - MARWAN AFFANDI PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK24 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3-BRK24 - Year 4-B
EUT122/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 RK24EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G3 RK24
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN PPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB
RK24 - Year 2-ARK24 - Year 2-BRK24 - Year 4-A
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK28 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Bioprocess Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRI
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture G1 - PPKBP
Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD PPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, Dr Taslima Khanam
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD , Mr MohiyuddinDr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture G1ERT426 - Food Engineering Tutorial G1
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD PPKBP - LEE BOON BENG
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab G2, Lab G1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - HARBANT SINGH AL MIT SINGH , Mrs MaizatulDr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD , Mr MohiyuddinPTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL
RK28 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture G1ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD PPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
10.00-11.00
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKBPERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 4
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab G2, Lab G1ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - HARBANT SINGH AL MIT SINGH , Mrs MaizatulPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Dr Saleha Shamsudin, Miss AdilahPPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture G1
PPKBP - HARBANT SINGH AL MIT SINGH , Mrs MaizatulPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRIPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Dr Saleha Shamsudin, Miss AdilahPPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, Dr Taslima Khanam
11.00-12.00
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKBPERT318 - Unit Operations Lab G1, Lab G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima Khanam, Mr Mario, Miss AdilahPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab G1, Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKBP - HARBANT SINGH AL MIT SINGH , Mrs MaizatulPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Dr Saleha Shamsudin, Miss AdilahPPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKBPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab G1, Lab G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture G1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Mr Mario, Miss AdilahPPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, Mr MarioPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Dr Saleha Shamsudin, Miss AdilahPPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, Dr Taslima Khanam
12.00-1.00
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT318 - Unit Operations Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima Khanam, Mr Mario, Miss Adilah
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab G1, Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKBP - HARBANT SINGH AL MIT SINGH , Mrs MaizatulPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
RK28 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBP
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKBPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab G1, Lab G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Mr Mario, Miss AdilahPPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Tutorial G1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture G1ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture G1 - PPKBP
Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima Khanam
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, Mr MarioPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK28 - Year 2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Mr Mario, Miss Adilah
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture G1ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture G1 - PPKBP
Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima Khanam
RK28 - Year 1
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial G1
PPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, Mr MarioPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK28 - Year 2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL , Mr Mario, Miss Adilah
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab G2, Lab G1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - HARBANT SINGH AL MIT SINGH , Mrs MaizatulDr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab G1, Lab G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Tutorial G1
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI
4.00-5.00
RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT427 - Design for Experiments Tutorial G1
PTKPI - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID PPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, Dr Taslima Khanam
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT318 - Unit Operations Lab G1, Lab G2ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima Khanam, Mr Mario, Miss AdilahPPKBP - LEE BOON BENG
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab G2, Lab G1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - HARBANT SINGH AL MIT SINGH , Mrs MaizatulDr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD PPKBP - LEE BOON BENG
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
5.00-6.00
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PTKPI - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT318 - Unit Operations Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD PTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima Khanam, Mr Mario, Miss Adilah
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL PPKBP - LEE BOON BENG
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD , Mr MohiyuddinPPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima KhanamPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
6.00-7.00
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial G1
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRI
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
Dr Saleha Shamsudin, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD , Mr MohiyuddinPPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , Dr Taslima KhanamPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK32 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Polymer Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK32 - Year 3
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - ISMAIL BIN IBRAHIM, PPKB - ROZYANTY BINTI RAHMAN
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN , PPKB - SITI SALMI BINTI SAMSUDIN
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK32EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab G1EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab G1
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIMPPKB - MOHD KAHAR BIN AB WAHAB, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN PPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH , PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 RK32EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab G1EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKB - ISMAIL BIN IBRAHIM, PPKB - ROZYANTY BINTI RAHMAN PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK32 - Year 1
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab G1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab G1EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture G1 RK32
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIMPPKB - SYARIFAH NURAQMAR BINTI SYED MAHAMUD, PPKB - ZUNAIDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKB - HAKIMAH BINTI OSMAN PPKB - ISMAIL BIN IBRAHIM, PPKB - ROZYANTY BINTI RAHMAN
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG , PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK32EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab G1EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab G1
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIMPPKB - MOHD KAHAR BIN AB WAHAB, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN PPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH , PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 RK32EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab G1EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKB - ISMAIL BIN IBRAHIM, PPKB - ROZYANTY BINTI RAHMAN PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G5 - PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing And Characterization Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI , PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
10.00-11.00
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab G1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab G1EBT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIMPPKB - SYARIFAH NURAQMAR BINTI SYED MAHAMUD, PPKB - ZUNAIDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKB - HAKIMAH BINTI OSMAN PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR
---
RK32 - Year 1
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI , PPKB - JALILAH BINTI ABD JALIL
RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - FIRUZ BINTI ZAINUDDIN , PPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G5 - PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing And Characterization Lecture G1 RK32EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI , PPKB - ONG HUI LIN PPKB - TEH PEI LENG , PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
11.00-12.00
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR
RK32 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 RK32Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 RK32EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture G1 RK32EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI , PPKB - JALILAH BINTI ABD JALILPPKB - MOHD KAHAR BIN AB WAHAB, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM
---
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 RK32EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture G1 RK32EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI , PPKB - JALILAH BINTI ABD JALILPPKB - ISMAIL BIN IBRAHIM, PPKB - ROZYANTY BINTI RAHMAN PPKB - TEH PEI LENG , PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
12.00-1.00
RK32 - Year 2
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - MOHD KAHAR BIN AB WAHAB, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
RK32 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 RK32Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture G1 RK32EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI , PPKB - JALILAH BINTI ABD JALILPPKB - MOHD KAHAR BIN AB WAHAB, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN PPKB - ONG HUI LIN , PPKB - LUQMAN BIN MUSA
RK32 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK32
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture G1 RK32EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI , PPKB - JALILAH BINTI ABD JALILPPKB - SYARIFAH NURAQMAR BINTI SYED MAHAMUD, PPKB - ZUNAIDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKB - HAKIMAH BINTI OSMAN PPKB - ONG HUI LIN , PPKB - LUQMAN BIN MUSA
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 RK32EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture G1 RK32
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKB - FIRUZ BINTI ZAINUDDIN , PPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH
---
RK32 - Year 2
EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - SYARIFAH NURAQMAR BINTI SYED MAHAMUD, PPKB - ZUNAIDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKB - HAKIMAH BINTI OSMAN
RK32 - Year 3
EBT334 - Polymer Testing And Characterization Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI , PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 RK32EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EBT334 - Polymer Testing And Characterization Lab G1EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture G1 RK32
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKB - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI , PPKB - ONG HUI LIN PPKB - FIRUZ BINTI ZAINUDDIN , PPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH
RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH , PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKBEBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture G1 RK32
PBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH , PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN , PPKB - LUQMAN BIN MUSA
4.00-5.00
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture G1 RK32EBT334 - Polymer Testing And Characterization Lab G1ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Tutorial G1
PPKB - SYARIFAH NURAQMAR BINTI SYED MAHAMUD, PPKB - ZUNAIDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKB - HAKIMAH BINTI OSMAN PPKB - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI , PPKB - ONG HUI LIN PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture G1 RK32
PPKB - SALMAH HUSEINSYAH , PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EBT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lab G1
PBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM
RK32 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKB
5.00-6.00
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture G1 RK32ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Tutorial G1
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN , PPKB - SITI SALMI BINTI SAMSUDINPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK32 - Year 1
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 RK32
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EBT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lab G1
PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM
RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture G1 RK32EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN , PPKB - SITI SALMI BINTI SAMSUDINPPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
6.00-7.00
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture G1 RK32ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Tutorial G1
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN , PPKB - SITI SALMI BINTI SAMSUDINPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM -SNR. LECT., PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- ---
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK45 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Industrial Electronic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3
PPKSE - SYAFRUDDIN BIN HASANPPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
RK45 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
RK45 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1
PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMADPPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBPPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT , PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKSE - SYAFRUDDIN BIN HASANPPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMADPPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBPPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT , PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
10.00-11.00
RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKSE - DINA MAIZANA MT , PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKSEEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - SYAFRUDDIN BIN HASANPPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKSE - SURINA BINTI MAT SUBOHPPKSE - NOOR ASHIKIN BINTI MOHD RAZALI, PPKSE - BAHARUM BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR BIN TUNKU MANSUR
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1
PPKSE - NUR HAFEIZZA BINTI RAMLYPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - ABDUL RASHID HARON
11.00-12.00
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2
PPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - ABDUL RASHID HARON
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKSEEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPKSEForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NUR HAFEIZZA BINTI RAMLYPPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1
PPKSE - NUR HAFEIZZA BINTI RAMLYPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - ABDUL RASHID HARON
12.00-1.00
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2
PPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - ABDUL RASHID HARON
RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - SURINA BINTI MAT SUBOH
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - SURINA BINTI MAT SUBOHPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NOOR ASHIKIN BINTI MOHD RAZALI, PPKSE - BAHARUM BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR BIN TUNKU MANSUR
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2EET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1
PPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMADPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NOOR ASHIKIN BINTI MOHD RAZALI, PPKSE - BAHARUM BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR BIN TUNKU MANSUR
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1
PPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G1EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMADPPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
4.00-5.00 ---
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 2
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBPPKSE - GOMESH NAIR A/L SHASIDHARAN
RK45 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G1
PPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMAD
RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
5.00-6.00
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMAD
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMAD
RK45 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
6.00-7.00
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMAD
RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MOHD SAUFI BIN AHMADPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK45 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK53 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Communication Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADIMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - ABID YAHYA
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab G1EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS
RK53 - Year 2
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKKP
RK53 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - FARID GHANI PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G1EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - FARID GHANI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS PPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab G1EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONIMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKKPEKT313 - Communication Electronics Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G1EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - FARID GHANI
10.00-11.00
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS PPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKP
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM PPKKP - ABID YAHYA
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - ABID YAHYA
RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G2EKT313 - Communication Electronics Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD
11.00-12.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHAD
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHAD
RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - ABID YAHYA
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G1EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab G1
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - ABID YAHYA
RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT313 - Communication Electronics Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD
12.00-1.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS
RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G1
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOF
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - FARID GHANI PPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHAD
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G2
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL
RK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - FARID GHANI
RK53 - Year 4
EKT313 - Communication Electronics Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture G.2 - PPKKP, Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - HILAL ADNAN FADHIL , PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID BIN SYED JUNID
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G1EKT313 - Communication Electronics Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
4.00-5.00
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture G.2 - PPKKP, Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM PTKPI - RAZLI BIN AHMAD PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - HILAL ADNAN FADHIL , PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID BIN SYED JUNID
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G1EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture G.2 - PPKKP, Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - HILAL ADNAN FADHIL , PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID BIN SYED JUNID
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
5.00-6.00
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab G3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM PTKPI - RAZLI BIN AHMAD PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
---
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT467 - Radar Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS PPKKP - NORSUHAIDA BT AHMAD
6.00-7.00
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab G3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1EKT467 - Radar Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - NORSUHAIDA BT AHMAD
---
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT467 - Radar Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKP
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMLOS PPKKP - NORSUHAIDA BT AHMAD
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK56 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Metallurgical Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONG
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR
RK56 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKB
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 RK56EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT , IKNE - MOHD NAZREE BIN DERMAN , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3
ECT112 - Engineering Skills Lecture G1 RK56EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - SHAMSUL BAHARIN BIN JAMALUDIN
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONG
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR
RK56 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKB
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 RK56EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT , IKNE - MOHD NAZREE BIN DERMAN , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 RK56EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab G1EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - SHAMSUL BAHARIN BIN JAMALUDIN PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR
10.00-11.00
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab G1EBT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR
---
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1EBT417 - Extractive Metallurgy II Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab G1
PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI BINTI CHE HALIN , IKNE - YARUB K.A. AL-DOURI
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 RK56EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR
11.00-12.00
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab G1EBT444 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKB
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ BINTI SYED BAKAR
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EBT417 - Extractive Metallurgy II Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONGPPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT112 - Statics Lecture G1 RK56EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab G1EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab G1
PPKB - JUYANA BINTI A. WAHABPPKB - ROHAYA BINTI ABDUL MALEK, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI BINTI CHE HALIN , IKNE - YARUB K.A. AL-DOURI
RK56 - Year 1
EBT112 - Statics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - JUYANA BINTI A. WAHAB
12.00-1.00 ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture G1 RK56Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONG
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture G1 RK56EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab G1
PPKB - JUYANA BINTI A. WAHABPPKB - ROHAYA BINTI ABDUL MALEK, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 RK56EBT413 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR , PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 RK56EBT413 - Welding Metallurgy Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR , PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture G1 RK56EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - JUYANA BINTI A. WAHABPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - SHAMSUL BAHARIN BIN JAMALUDIN
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 RK56EBT413 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR , PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT
RK56 - Year 4
EBT413 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR , PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 RK56EBT413 - Welding Metallurgy Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR , PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT112 - Statics Lecture G1 RK56EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture G1 RK56EBT417 - Extractive Metallurgy II Lab G1
PPKB - JUYANA BINTI A. WAHABPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - SHAMSUL BAHARIN BIN JAMALUDIN PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PBA - SHAFIQ HIZWARI BIN MD. HASHIMPPKB - ROHAYA BINTI ABDUL MALEK, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK56 - Year 4
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI BINTI CHE HALIN , IKNE - YARUB K.A. AL-DOURI
4.00-5.00
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 3
ECT112 - Engineering Skills Lecture G1 RK56EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - ROHAYA BINTI ABDUL MALEK, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK56 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT417 - Extractive Metallurgy II Lab G1
PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G2 - PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture G1 RK56
PBA - SHAFIQ HIZWARI BIN MD. HASHIMPPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , PPKB - MAZLEE BIN MOHD NOOR
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab G1EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 RK56EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA BINTI MOHD YUNOS , IKNE - VOON CHUN HONGPPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI BINTI CHE HALIN , IKNE - YARUB K.A. AL-DOURI
5.00-6.00
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
ECT112 - Engineering Skills Lecture G1 RK56EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56EBT417 - Extractive Metallurgy II Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - ROHAYA BINTI ABDUL MALEK, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT , IKNE - MOHD NAZREE BIN DERMAN , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI BINTI CHE HALIN , IKNE - YARUB K.A. AL-DOURI
RK56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab G1EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
6.00-7.00
RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture G1 RK56EBT417 - Extractive Metallurgy II Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA BINTI ADZALI, PPKB - NORAINIZA BINTI SAUD , PPKB - SHAMSUL BAHARIN BIN JAMALUDIN PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab G1EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture G1 RK56
PPKB - AZMI BIN RAHMAT , IKNE - MOHD NAZREE BIN DERMAN , PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM - SNR. LECT
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lab G1
PPKB - NUR FARHANA BINTI HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY , PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI BINTI CHE DAUD
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G1 RK56EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKB - NURULHUDA BINTI BASHIROM, PPKB - KAHTAN S. MOHAMMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH BINTI IBRAHIMPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK82 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Building Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT357 - Construction Management Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKAS - MD. HADLI BIN ABU HASSAN, PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 4
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - WAN AMIZA AMNEERA BINTI WAN AHMAD, PPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOBPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN
---
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMEDPPKAS - FARRAH AINI BINTI DAHALAN , PPKAS - RAZI BIN AHMADPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MOKHZANI KHAIR BIN ISHAK, PPKAS - NURUL HUDA BINTI HASHIMPPKAS - MD. HADLI BIN ABU HASSAN, PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3
EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT357 - Construction Management Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKAS - MD. HADLI BIN ABU HASSAN, PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
RK82 - Year 4
EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN
RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3RK82 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKAS - MOHD ZULHAM AFFANDI BIN MOHD ZAHID, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIMPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMEDPPKAS - FARRAH AINI BINTI DAHALAN , PPKAS - RAZI BIN AHMADPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 4
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT461 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MOKHZANI KHAIR BIN ISHAK, PPKAS - NURUL HUDA BINTI HASHIMPPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOB, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIM
10.00-11.00 --- ---
RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3RK82 - Year 4
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - WAN AMIZA AMNEERA BINTI WAN AHMAD, PPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOB
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 3RK82 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT461 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - FITRIYAH, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - LIYANAPPKAS - FARRAH AINI BINTI DAHALAN , PPKAS - RAZI BIN AHMADPPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOB, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIM
11.00-12.00 ---
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EAT151 - Introduction To Building Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab G1, Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR BIN ISMAIL PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATIN
RK82 - Year 3
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATIN
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - WAN AMIZA AMNEERA BINTI WAN AHMAD, PPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOBPPKAS - MOHD ZULHAM AFFANDI BIN MOHD ZAHID, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIM
RK82 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - FITRIYAH, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - LIYANA
12.00-1.00 ---
RK82 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab G1, Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATIN
RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2
EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
RK82 - Year 3
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MOHD ZULHAM AFFANDI BIN MOHD ZAHID, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIM
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK82 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK82 - Year 2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - FITRIYAH, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - LIYANAPTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ---
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3RK82 - Year 4
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT461 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY, PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMEDPPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI BIN DERMAN, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY BIN RAHMATPPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOB, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIM
---
RK82 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKAS
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK82 - Year 2
EAT250 - Building Engineering Drawing Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3RK82 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT250 - Building Engineering Drawing Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MOKHZANI KHAIR BIN ISHAK, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATINPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI BIN DERMAN, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY BIN RAHMATPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK82 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKAS
RK82 - Year 3RK82 - Year 4
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT455 - Industrialised Building System Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDINPPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOB, PPKAS - MD. HADLI BIN ABU HASSAN
4.00-5.00
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 4
EAT250 - Building Engineering Drawing Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT455 - Industrialised Building System Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOB, PPKAS - MD. HADLI BIN ABU HASSAN
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH BT A.HAMID, PPKAS - MOKHZANI KHAIR BIN ISHAK, PPKAS - MUNIF BIN BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD ZULHAM AFFANDI BIN MOHD ZAHID, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIMPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY
RK82 - Year 1
EAT151 - Introduction To Building Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR BIN ISMAIL
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN
5.00-6.00
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 4
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT455 - Industrialised Building System Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MOHD ZULHAM AFFANDI BIN MOHD ZAHID, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIMPPKAS - AFIZAH BINTI AYOB, PPKAS - MD. HADLI BIN ABU HASSAN
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - MOHD ZULHAM AFFANDI BIN MOHD ZAHID, PPKAS - NUR LIZA BINTI RAHIMPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALY
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 4
EAT151 - Introduction To Building Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR BIN ISMAIL PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN
RK82 - Year 1RK82 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKASEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKASEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
6.00-7.00 ---
RK82 - Year 3
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture G1 - PPKAS
PPKAS - SYAKIRAH AFIZA BINTI MOHAMMED, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR BINTI SALEHUDDIN
---
RK82 - Year 2RK82 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKASEAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKASEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR BIN MD. GHAZALYPPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK84 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Product Design Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab G1
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH , PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSA
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab G2EPT283 - Computer Aided Design Lab G1EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALILPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - ATIKAH HJ AWANG @ HJ MOHD RAMLI , PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA , PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKPEPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatic and Hydraulic Systems Design Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKP - WAN ABD. RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - FARID GHANI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab G1EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH , PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA BIN MUSAPPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab G2EPT283 - Computer Aided Design Lab G1EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALILPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKPEPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatic and Hydraulic Systems Design Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKP - WAN ABD. RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA
RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture G1 - PPKPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKP - ZAKARIA BIN JASINPPKKP - FARID GHANI
10.00-11.00
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture G1 - PPKPEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZASPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2
EPT103 - Materials Lab G1EPT283 - Computer Aided Design Lab G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatic and Hydraulic Systems Design Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPPKP - WAN ABD. RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture G1 - PPKP
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - ZAKARIA BIN JASIN
11.00-12.00
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatic and Hydraulic Systems Design Lab G1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZASPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EPT103 - Materials Lab G1EPT283 - Computer Aided Design Lab G1Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL
RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G1
PPKP - SAKINAH BINTI ZAKARIA, PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIMPBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture G1 - PPKP
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - ZAKARIA BIN JASIN
12.00-1.00
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT212 - Dynamics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatic and Hydraulic Systems Design Lab G1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZASPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA
RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab G1EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKP - WAN ABD. RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIMPPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G1
PBA - NAZIFAH BINTI HAMIDUNPPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lab G2EPT212 - Dynamics Lab G2EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab G1EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEHPPKP - WAN ABD. RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIMPPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab G2
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - ZAKARIA BIN JASIN
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - ZAKARIA BIN JASIN
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2
EPT103 - Materials Lab G2EPT212 - Dynamics Lab G2
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH
RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT261 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab G2EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - ZAKARIA BIN JASINPPKP - ATIKAH HJ AWANG @ HJ MOHD RAMLI , PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA , PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab G1EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - ZAKARIA BIN JASINPPKP - ATIKAH HJ AWANG @ HJ MOHD RAMLI , PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA , PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT261 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - JAMALI BIN MD SAH PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab G1EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI BIN ABDUL HOLED , PPKP - BAKRI BIN BAKAR PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
4.00-5.00
RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G1EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIMPPKP - ATIKAH HJ AWANG @ HJ MOHD RAMLI , PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA , PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - SITI NORBAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMAD BADARIPPKP - ATIKAH HJ AWANG @ HJ MOHD RAMLI , PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA , PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL
RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab G1EPT261 - Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab G1EPT261 - Electronics Lab G1EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G2EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI BIN ABDUL HOLED , PPKP - BAKRI BIN BAKAR PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA
5.00-6.00
RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab G1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKPEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G1EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - ZAILANI BIN ZAINAL ABIDINPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWIPPKP - ASMAWI BIN SANUDDIN, PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY BIN MD NAIMPPKP - ATIKAH HJ AWANG @ HJ MOHD RAMLI , PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA , PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL
RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab G1EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab G1EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab G1
PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEHPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKP - ATIKAH HJ AWANG @ HJ MOHD RAMLI , PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN MUSTAFFA , PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL
RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab G1EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEH, PPKP - ZULKIFLI BIN ABDUL RASHIDPTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab G1EPT261 - Electronics Lab G1EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lab G2EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI BIN ABDUL HOLED , PPKP - BAKRI BIN BAKAR PPKP - MALIKI BIN IBRAHIM, PPKP - AZUWIR BIN MOHD NOR , PPKP - MAZELAN BIN ABDUL HAMID PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMIPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA
6.00-7.00
RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN BIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWI
RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab G1EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab G1
PPKP - MOHD FIDZWAN BIN MD AMIN HAMZAS, PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN BIN SALEHPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN HILMI
RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 4
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab G1EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture G1 - PPKP
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI BIN ABDUL HOLED , PPKP - BAKRI BIN BAKAR PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK85 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Biomedical Electronic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture G1 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lab G2ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G3
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN PPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NOR, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB , PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKMENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G2ENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAK, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture G2 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1
PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAKPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G2ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G1 - PPKMENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY PPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lab G2ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G3
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NOR, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lab G1ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G2ENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G2 - PPKMEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY PPKM - SAZALI BIN YAACOB , PPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKMENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G2ENT219 - Biomaterials Lecture G2 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAK, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NORPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture G2 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lab G3ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1ENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G2
PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAKPPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NOR, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAHPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G2ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G1 - PPKMENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAK, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY PPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
10.00-11.00
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2ENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lab G3ENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G3
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lab G1ENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKMENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture G2 - PPKMENT319 - Thermofluids Lab G1ENT219 - Biomaterials Lecture G2 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NORPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lab G3ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1ENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NOR, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAHPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G2ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab G2ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAK, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAHPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
11.00-12.00
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2ENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lab G3ENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lab G3ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G3
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKMENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture G2 - PPKMENT319 - Thermofluids Lab G1ENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAKPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKMENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lab G1ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture G2 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1ENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G2
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURIPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAHPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G2ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab G2ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAHPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
12.00-1.00
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture G2 - PPKMENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lab G3
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - SOFI BIN YAHYAPPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lab G1ENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NOR, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN
RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKMENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lab G1ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture G2 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G2
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURIPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3ENT219 - Biomaterials Lab G1ENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G1 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NOR, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab G3ENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKMENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture G2 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lecture G1 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAKPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NORPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN
RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3ENT220 - Linear Control System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lecture G1 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN
RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G1 - PPKMENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY PPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab G3ENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G2
PPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAK, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKMENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lab G2ENT220 - Linear Control System Lab G3ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKMENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAKPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G1 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lecture G2 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G1ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY PPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NORPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G1ENT219 - Biomaterials Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NORPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH
4.00-5.00
RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G2
PPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAK, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAHPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)
ENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lab G2ENT220 - Linear Control System Lab G3ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKM
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH , PPKM - MAIZATUL NURUL BARIAH BINTI AHMADPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G2 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G1ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G1EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKMENT219 - Biomaterials Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKM - NORMAHIRA BINTI MAMAT @ MOHAMAD NORPPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH
5.00-6.00
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAHPPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUD
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKMENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture G2 - PPKMENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT220 - Linear Control System Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK85 - Year 1 RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture G1 - PPKMENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture G2 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G1ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G1EUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPKMENT220 - Linear Control System Lab G1ENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lab G2ENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR
6.00-7.00
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)
ENT117 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture G1 - PPKMENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture G2 - PPKMENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKMENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture G2 - PPKMENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lecture G1 - PPKMENT220 - Linear Control System Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOORPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - KENNETH AL SUNDARAJ
RK08 - Year 2(X), RK08 - Year 2(Y), RK24 - Year 2-A, RK24 - Year 2-B, RK85 - Year 2 (G1), RK85 - Year 2 (G2), RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lab G1ENT421 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR, PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH
RK85 - Year 2 (G1)RK85 - Year 2 (G2)RK85 - Year 3 (G1)RK85 - Year 3 (G2)RK85 - Year 4 (G1)RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G1ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture G2 - PPKMENT220 - Linear Control System Lab G1ENT316 - Principles of Communications System Lab G2ENT423 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - PPKMENT317 - Medical Electronics and Bioinstrumentation Lecture G2 - PPKM
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA , PPKM - ROBIYANTI BINTI ADOLLAH, PPKM - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMPPKM - NORAZIAN BINTI ABD RAZAKPPKM - WAN MOHD RADZI BIN RUSLI, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN MAHMUDPPKM - M. MURUGAPPAN PPKM - HARIHARAN MUTHUSAMY , PPKM - PAULRAJ MURUGESA PANDIYAN PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD , PPKM - ANAS BIN MOHD NOOR
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK86 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electronic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G2EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab G2EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G2
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKMEEMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G2EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PAPPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G5 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G2EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab G2EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G2EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G2
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
10.00-11.00
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKME
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PA
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G5 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G2EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G2EMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab G2
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAAD
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab G2
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PAPPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAAD
11.00-12.00
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G2
PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric CircuitsEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lab G2EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab G2
PPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAAD
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab G2
PTKPI - NOR SUHAILA BINTI CHE PAPPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAAD
12.00-1.00
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G2
PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric CircuitsEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G2Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lab G2EMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL
RK86 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKME
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G2EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G2
PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G2EMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G2EMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G2
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G2EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G2
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK86 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G2
PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G2EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G2EMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G2
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK86 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab G2
PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL , PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab G2EMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK
4.00-5.00
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab G2
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PTKPI - NUR SALIMAH ALIASPPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab G2
PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK PPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAAD
---
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab G2EMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK
5.00-6.00
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PTKPI - NUR SALIMAH ALIAS
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab G2
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, PPKME - YUFRIDIN BIN WAHAB , PPKME - MOHD SALLEHUDIN BIN SAAD
RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab G2EMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK PPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK
6.00-7.00
RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3
EMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - RIZALAFANDE BIN CHE ISMAIL
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab G2EMT473 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK PPKME - BIBI NADIA BINTI TAIB, IKNE - UDA BIN HASHIM
RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - ASRAL BIN BAHARI JAMBEK PPKME - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK89 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Photonic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT392 - Optical Materials Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G3
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT391 - Photonic Engineering Lab G1EMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM BIN ABD. WAHID
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT392 - Optical Materials Lab G1EMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G3EMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT392 - Optical Materials Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lab G3
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF PPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT391 - Photonic Engineering Lab G1EMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM BIN ABD. WAHID
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EMT392 - Optical Materials Lab G1EMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab G3EMT391 - Photonic Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM BIN ABD. WAHID
10.00-11.00
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT445 - Final Year Project Lecture G1 - PPKME
RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering SkillsEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EMT491 - Optical Design Lab G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT391 - Photonic Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM BIN ABD. WAHID
11.00-12.00
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT492 - Photonic Materials Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G6 - PPKMEForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT491 - Optical Design Lab G1
PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT491 - Optical Design Lab G1
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
12.00-1.00
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
EMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT492 - Photonic Materials Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G6 - PPKMEForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKME
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - MAZLEE BIN MAZALAN, PPKME - MUKHZEER BIN MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT491 - Optical Design Lab G1
PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT237 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT391 - Photonic Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM BIN ABD. WAHID PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab G3EMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lab G3EMT230 - Thermodynamic In Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - SITI SALWA BINTI MAT ISA, PPKME - MUAMMAR BIN MOHAMAD ISA PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G3EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab G3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1EMT492 - Photonic Materials Lab G1
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT111 - Electronic Devices Lab G3EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - SANNA BINTI TAKING , PPKME - ZALIMAN BIN SAULI PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN , PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAADPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT359 - Analogue Electronic II Lab G3EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR BIN ZAINOL MURAD , PPKME - NORHAWATI BINTI AHMAD PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT392 - Optical Materials Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
4.00-5.00
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT492 - Photonic Materials Lab G1
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPTKPI - HUZILI BIN HUSSIN PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT492 - Photonic Materials Lecture G1 - PPKME
PPKME - HARIYANTI BINTI MOHD SALEH, PPKME - NORHAYATI BINTI SABANIPPKME - SHAMSUL AMIR BIN ABDUL RAIS, IKNE - RUSLINDA BINTI A. RAHIM PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD, PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G3EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G3EMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lab G1
PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD, PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN
5.00-6.00
RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
PTKPI - HUZILI BIN HUSSIN
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKMEEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture G1 - PPKME
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKME - NORINA BT IDRIS , PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture G1 - PPKMEEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKMEEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G3
PPKME - MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN ABDUL HALIF , PPKME - RAMZAN BIN MAT AYUB , PPKME - ZUL AZHAR BIN ZAHID JAMAL PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD, PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN PPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT237 - Electronic Devices Lab G3EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab G3EMT491 - Optical Design Lab G1
PPKME - ILI SALWANI BINTI MOHAMAD, PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL BIN KASJOO PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD, PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
6.00-7.00
RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab G1
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKMEEMT395 - Photonic Fabrication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture G1 - PPKME
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G3 - PPKMEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G3
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKME - MOHD NATASHAH BIN NORIZAN, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI BIN WAN NOR HAIMI
RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKMEEMT491 - Optical Design Lab G1
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH BINTI SAAD, PPKME - NEOH SIEW CHIN PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI BINTI AHMAD HAMBALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK90 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Biosystems Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
RK90 - Year 2
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT
RK90 - Year 4
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Tutorial G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN , PPKBP - REZUWAN HJ. KAMARUDDIN
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKBPERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLANPPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2
ERT101 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN , PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKBPERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B.S NS BUKHARI
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT445 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLANPPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
10.00-11.00
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT101 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN , PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3
ERT101 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN , PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN , PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT
RK90 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1, Lab G2EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'ATPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
11.00-12.00
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT101 - Biochemistry Lab G1, Lab G2EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN , PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1, Lab G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 4
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1, Lab G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN , PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'ATPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
RK90 - Year 3
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
12.00-1.00
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 4
ERT101 - Biochemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN , PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EET103 - Electrical Technology Lab G1, Lab G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN , PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'ATPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK90 - Year 3
ERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN
RK90 - Year 3
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
---
RK90 - Year 2
ERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT141 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT141 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
ERT101 - Biochemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN , PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN , PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - REZUWAN HJ. KAMARUDDIN
RK90 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBP
4.00-5.00
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT141 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT464 - Design of Machine and System Tutorial G1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPTKPI - RUHIL AMAL BIN RAZALIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2
ERT141 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
ERT101 - Biochemistry Lab G1, Lab G2ERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN , PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN , PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - REZUWAN HJ. KAMARUDDIN
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI
5.00-6.00
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPTKPI - RUHIL AMAL BIN RAZALIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN
RK90 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
6.00-7.00
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
ERT249 - Computer Aided Design ForBiosystems Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAHPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR RUKUNUDDIN, PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN
RK90 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPTKPI - HASSAD BIN HASSANPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN , PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL , PPKBP - REZUWAN HJ. KAMARUDDIN
RK90 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKBP
RK90 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKBPERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2ERT349 - Soil And Water Engineering Lab G1, Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING , PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFFPPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN PPKAS - SHUIB BIN SAHUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK93 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Computer Network Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOF
RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1EKT222 - Microprocessing Systems Lab G1
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - FARID GHANI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKKP - AMIR RAZIF ARIEF BIN JAMIL ABDULLAHPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT222 - Microprocessing Systems Lab G1
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G2EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK93 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI BIN MOHD WARIP
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G2EUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIBPPKKP - FARID GHANI
10.00-11.00
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKKP - AMIR RAZIF ARIEF BIN JAMIL ABDULLAHIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - ANUAR BIN MAT SAFAR
RK93 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G1EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK93 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - AMIR RAZIF ARIEF BIN JAMIL ABDULLAHPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI BIN MOHD WARIP
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G2EKT222 - Microprocessing Systems Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIBPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA
11.00-12.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.3 - PPKKPForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lab G1
PPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILIMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT222 - Microprocessing Systems Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIBPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA
12.00-1.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.2 - PPKKPEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab G1
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED, PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR BIN ABDUL KHALIB
RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILIMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G4 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEUT440 - Engineers In The Society Lecture G1
PPKKP - AMIR RAZIF ARIEF BIN JAMIL ABDULLAHPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKSE - SYED IDRIS BIN SYED HASSAN , PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G1EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G1EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOFPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT222 - Microprocessing Systems Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - AMIR RAZIF ARIEF BIN JAMIL ABDULLAHPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab G1
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT204 - Analog Electric Circuits Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture G.2 - PPKKP, Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN , PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL BIN RAZALLI , PPKKP - SABARINA BINTI ISMAIL PPKKP - HILAL ADNAN FADHIL , PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID BIN SYED JUNID
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G1EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G1EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADPPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOF
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab G2EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab G1
PPKKP - NURULISMA BINTI HJ ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED
RK93 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKP
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
4.00-5.00
RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture G.2 - PPKKP, Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PTKPI - NORIAH BINTI MOHAMED PPKKP - HILAL ADNAN FADHIL , PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID BIN SYED JUNID
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture G.1 - PPKKPEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
PPKKP - MUHAMAD SANI BIN MUSTAFA, PPKKP - ROSEMIZI BIN ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - NOOR SYAZANA BINTI ARSHADIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture G.2 - PPKKP, Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - HILAL ADNAN FADHIL , PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID BIN SYED JUNID
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
IMK - ROHANA BINTI ABDUL HAMIDPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI BIN MOHD WARIP
5.00-6.00
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G2
PPKKP - AMIR RAZIF ARIEF BIN JAMIL ABDULLAHPTKPI - NORIAH BINTI MOHAMED PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOF
RK93 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture G1 - PPKKPEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture G.1 - PPKKP
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G.3 - PPKKPEKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
6.00-7.00
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab G2
PPKKP - AMIR RAZIF ARIEF BIN JAMIL ABDULLAHPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN AHMAD, PPKKP - PHAK LEN AL EH KAN , PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA BT A RAOF
---
RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G2EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture G.3 - PPKKP
PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID SAID AHMED
RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EKT221 - Electronic Digital II Lab G2EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab G1
PPKKP - AKBAH A. KALIFA, PPKKP - ABID YAHYA , PPKKP - NASIM AHMED , PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN BIN MOHD HASSAN PPKKP - JUNITA BINTI MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SAHADAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKKP - SABIRA KHATUN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK96 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electrical Power System)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR SYAFAWATI BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO, PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MUZAMIR BIN ISA, PPKSE - MOKHZAINI AZIZAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MUZAMIR BIN ISA, PPKSE - MOKHZAINI AZIZAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MUHAMMAD SHAKIR BIN LAILI
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G3EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 3RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKSE - MUZAMIR BIN ISA, PPKSE - MOKHZAINI AZIZAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MUHAMMAD SHAKIR BIN LAILI
10.00-11.00
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G3EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK96 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 3RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PPKSE - NOOR ASHIKIN BINTI MOHD RAZALI, PPKSE - BAHARUM BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR BIN TUNKU MANSUR
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
11.00-12.00
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G1EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
RK96 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEForeign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
PPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOF
RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture G1
PPKSE - PUNGUT BIN IBRAHIM, PPKSE - NORDIN BIN RAMLI
RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
12.00-1.00
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EUW/UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G1EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 3, RK23 - Year 4, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK82 - Year 3, RK82 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4, RK08 - Year 3(X), RK08 - Year 3(Y), RK08 - Year 4(X), RK08 - Year 4(Y), RK24 - Year 3-A, RK24 - Year 3-B, RK24 - Year 4-A, RK24 - Year 4-B, RK85 - Year 3 (G1), RK85 - Year 3 (G2), RK85 - Year 4 (G1), RK85 - Year 4 (G2)
Foreign Language/ Basic Malay Language (Please refer attachment)
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALIPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET306 - Electrical Machine Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR SYAFAWATI BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NOOR ASHIKIN BINTI MOHD RAZALI, PPKSE - BAHARUM BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR BIN TUNKU MANSUR
RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR SYAFAWATI BINTI AHMADPPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - MUHAMMAD SHAKIR BIN LAILI
RK23 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO, PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
-X-
3.00-4.00
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NOOR ASHIKIN BINTI MOHD RAZALI, PPKSE - BAHARUM BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR BIN TUNKU MANSUR
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKSEEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALIPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO, PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
4.00-5.00
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3EET306 - Electrical Machine Lab G2EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPKSEEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALIPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - ROBERT TEASDALE KENNEDY , PPKSE - MOHD ROZAILAN BIN MAMAT @ IBRAHIM , PPKSE - ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI BIN ENGKU ARIFF
5.00-6.00
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET108 - Electric Circuit I Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1
PPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
6.00-7.00
RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1
PPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - NORJASMI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
RK96 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI , PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture G1 - PPKSEEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NUR SABRINA BINTI MD NOORPIPPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BINTI MOHD NAYAN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RP52 - Bachelor of Business (Honours) (Entrepreneurial Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT215-ENTREPRENEURIAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - HUSSEN BIN NASIR PPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT214- ENGINEERING ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT- SYED FAIZPPIPT - MOHD AKHIR BIN AHMADPPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPIPTBFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD AKHIR BIN AHMADPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT215-ENTREPRENEURIAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT214- ENGINEERING ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN PPIPT - HUSSEN BIN NASIR PPIPT- SYED FAIZPPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYANPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA PPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYANPPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - JUNAINI KASDANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G2 - PPIPTBFT214- ENGINEERING ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT- SYED FAIZPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAINPPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G4 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPBA - EUNICE M.ACLANPPIPT - AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - MOHD AKHIR BIN AHMADPPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYANPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA PPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT215-ENTREPRENEURIAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN PPIPT - HUSSEN BIN NASIR PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM PPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAIN
10.00-11.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT213- BUSINESS VENTURE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPPIPT - ENGR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MOHAMED MURRAY HUNTER PPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - JUNAINI KASDANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT214- ENGINEERING ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPPIPT- SYED FAIZPPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAINPPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G4 - PPIPTBFT213- BUSINESS VENTURE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR PPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPBA - EUNICE M.ACLANPPIPT - MOHAMED MURRAY HUNTER PPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYANPPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAINPPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM
11.00-12.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2BFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT213- BUSINESS VENTURE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - ENGR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MOHAMED MURRAY HUNTER PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM PPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G3 - PPIPTEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G2 - PPIPT
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PTKPI - NUR SALIMAH ALIAS
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT - AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAIN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT213- BUSINESS VENTURE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPPIPT - MOHAMED MURRAY HUNTER
12.00-1.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2BFT103- BUSINESS LAW AND ETHICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR PPIPT - MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBPPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1BFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G3 - PPIPTEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G2EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G2 - PPIPT
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH PTKPI - NUR SALIMAH ALIAS
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2BFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - AZUDDIN BIN BAHARI PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAIN
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G6 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - EUNICE M.ACLANPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G5 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT213- BUSINESS VENTURE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT103- BUSINESS LAW AND ETHICS Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - EUNICE M.ACLANPPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT - MOHAMED MURRAY HUNTER PPIPT - MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - AZUDDIN BIN BAHARI PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR
RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G6 - PPIPT
PBA - EUNICE M.ACLAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT215-ENTREPRENEURIAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN PPIPT - HUSSEN BIN NASIR PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
-X-
3.00-4.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G5 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT213- BUSINESS VENTURE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - EUNICE M.ACLANPPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN PPIPT - MOHAMED MURRAY HUNTER PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA PPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAIN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1BFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - AZUDDIN BIN BAHARI PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT215-ENTREPRENEURIAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT103- BUSINESS LAW AND ETHICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT - HUSSEN BIN NASIR PPIPT - MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBPPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSANPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BUW122- SKILLS AND TECNOLOGY IN COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
4.00-5.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN PPIPT - AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA PPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAIN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B), RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D), RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BUW122- SKILLS AND TECNOLOGY IN COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1BFT212- BUSINESS FRANCHISING AND LICENSING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPIPT - AZLINI BT CHE HASSAN @ HASSAN
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT103- BUSINESS LAW AND ETHICS Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT - ENGR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - JUNAINI KASDANPPIPT - AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
5.00-6.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT211- BUSINESS INNOVATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR PPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN PPIPT - AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BUW122- SKILLS AND TECNOLOGY IN COMMUNICATION Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT103- BUSINESS LAW AND ETHICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT214- ENGINEERING ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBPPIPT- SYED FAIZPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPIPTBFT218- INTRODUCTION TO MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - ENGR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B), RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - PPIPTBFT215-ENTREPRENEURIAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT318- RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PBA - JUNAINI KASDANPPIPT - HUSSEN BIN NASIR PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA PPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM PPIPT - ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
6.00-7.00
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
BFT101 - BUSINESS ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT109- PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT105- INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR PPIPT- MOHD FAZLEESHAMPPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT103- BUSINESS LAW AND ETHICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT214- ENGINEERING ECONOMICS Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT326- PROJECT MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPPIPT - MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBPPIPT- SYED FAIZPPIPT - MD. TAREQ BIN HOSSAINPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT106- PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING Lecture G1 - PPIPTUVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G3 - PPIPTBFT223-HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - SITI NOR JUNITA BINTI MOHD RADZIPBA - CLARISSA CALLISTA CHANDRA TJENGPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT215-ENTREPRENEURIAL FINANCE Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT321- SERVICES MARKETING Lecture G1 - PPIPTBFT322- SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Lecture G1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - HUSSEN BIN NASIR PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA PPIPT - LOKMAN BIN SALIM
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY11 - Bachelor of Civil Engineering Technology (Honours) (Construction)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 --- --- PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture G1 RY11
PPKAS - LIYANA
UNICITI - BK 4
--- PAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics Lecture G1 RY11
PPKAS - LIYANA, PPKAS - FITRIYAH
UNICITI - BK 3
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKAS - NURUL HUDA BINTI HASHIM, PPKAS - MOKHZANI KHAIR BIN ISHAK
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY11
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- ---
12.00-1.00 --- --- --- --- -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- --- -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 --- PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture G1 RY11
PPKAS - MOHD ZULHAM AFFANDI BIN MOHD ZAHID, PPKAS - SARA YASINA BINTI YUSUF , PPKAS - ZULZIKRAMI
UNICITI - BK 2
--- PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology Lecture G1 RY11
PPKAS - FITRIYAH, PPKAS - MD. HADLI BIN ABU HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 2
-X-
3.00-4.00 --- SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
---
4.00-5.00 --- --- --- ---
5.00-6.00 --- --- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY11
UNICITI - BK 2
6.00-7.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY20 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Industrial Chemical Process)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 RY20
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UNICITI - BK 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY20
UNICITI - BK 1
--- PRT136 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKSE - MUZAIDI BIN OTHMAN @ MARZUKI, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
--- EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 PRT137 - Engineering Graphics Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRI, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PRT136 - Electrical Technology LAB 2-PRT136
PPKSE - MUZAIDI BIN OTHMAN @ MARZUKI, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
10.00-11.00 --- PRT140 - Physical Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - ROZAINI BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PRT137 - Engineering Graphics LAB 1- PRT137, LAB 2- PRT137
PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRI, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PRT136 - Electrical Technology LAB 1- PRT136
PPKSE - MUZAIDI BIN OTHMAN @ MARZUKI, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
11.00-12.00 ---
12.00-1.00 --- --- -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - RY20
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00 PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI
--- --- -X-
3.00-4.00 PRT137 - Engineering Graphics LAB 1- PRT137, LAB 2- PRT137
PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRI, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
PRT140 - Physical Chemistry Lab G1
PPKBP - ROZAINI BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
---
4.00-5.00 PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY20
UNICITI - BK 1
5.00-6.00 ---
6.00-7.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY21 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Biotechnology Industry)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab G2PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PPKSE - MUZAIDI BIN OTHMAN @ MARZUKIPTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
---
RY21 - Year 1
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lab G2
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT302 - Downstream Processing Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDINPPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab G2PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM PPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1PTT302 - Downstream Processing Technology Lab G1
PTKPI - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
RY21 - Year 2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G2
PPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lab G2PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab G1
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT302 - Downstream Processing Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDINPPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
10.00-11.00
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab G2
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM PPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT110 - Material Science and Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY21PTT302 - Downstream Processing Technology Lab G1
PPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRIPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
UNICITI - BK 5
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G2PTT303 - Process Modelling and Simulation Lab G2
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIMPPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAHPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lab G2PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab G1
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRISPPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD , PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAHRURRAZI BIN TOMPANG
11.00-12.00
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
PTT110 - Material Science and Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G2 - RY21
PPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRI
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT110 - Material Science and Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY21PTT302 - Downstream Processing Technology Lab G1
PPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - AZDUWIN BINTI KHASRIPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
UNICITI - BK 5
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G2PTT303 - Process Modelling and Simulation Lab G2
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIMPPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAHPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT104 - Introduction To Biotechnology Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab G1PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN PPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRISPPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD , PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAHRURRAZI BIN TOMPANG
12.00-1.00
RY21 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G2 - RY21
---
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 3
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G1PTT303 - Process Modelling and Simulation Lab G2
PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM , PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIMPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
RY21 - Year 1
PTT104 - Introduction To Biotechnology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - DACHYAR BIN ARBAIN
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT301 - Safety and Health in Biological Process Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY21EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 RY21PTT303 - Process Modelling and Simulation Lab G1
PTKPI - RUHIL AMAL BIN RAZALIPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 3
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 RY21PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G2 - RY21
PBA - SRI KANDY PUTRI NARU BINTI ABDUL HAMID NARU
UNICITI - BK 1
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT301 - Safety and Health in Biological Process Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY21PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BK 1
-X-
3.00-4.00
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY21EUW/UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture G1 RY21PTT303 - Process Modelling and Simulation Lab G1
PTKPI - RUHIL AMAL BIN RAZALIPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 3
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 RY21PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G2 - RY21
PBA - SRI KANDY PUTRI NARU BINTI ABDUL HAMID NARU
UNICITI - BK 1
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY21PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab G2
PPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 1
RY21 - Year 2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH
4.00-5.00
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G1PTT303 - Process Modelling and Simulation Lab G1
PPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIMPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 RY21PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab G1PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab G1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - ZARINA BINTI ZAKARIA , PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
UNICITI - BK 2
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G2PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab G2PTT301 - Safety and Health in Biological Process Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM PPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIMPPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - NOR FAUZIAH BINTI ZAINUDIN
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lab G1PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab G1
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAHPPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD , PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAHRURRAZI BIN TOMPANG, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIM
5.00-6.00
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G1
PPKSE - MUZAIDI BIN OTHMAN @ MARZUKIPPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIM
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 RY21PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab G1PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab G1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - ZARINA BINTI ZAKARIA , PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
UNICITI - BK 2
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G2PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab G2PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM PPKBP - ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHAMED IDRIS, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIMPPKBP - ZARINA BINTI ZAKARIA
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lab G1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY21PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab G1
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD , PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAHRURRAZI BIN TOMPANG, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 3
6.00-7.00
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBPPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab G1
PPKSE - MUZAIDI BIN OTHMAN @ MARZUKIPPKBP - NURUL AIN HARMIZA BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIM
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab G1PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab G1
PPKBP - NOR HELYA IMAN BINTI KAMALUDIN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - ZARINA BINTI ZAKARIA , PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 3
PTT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab G2PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture G1 - PPKBP
PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM PPKBP - ZARINA BINTI ZAKARIA
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT103 - Biochemistry Lab G1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY21PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab G1
PPKBP - KHADIJAH HANIM BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - NOOR SHAZLIANA AIZEE BINTI ABIDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMED ZULKALI BIN MOHAMED DAUD , PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAHRURRAZI BIN TOMPANG, PPKBP - MOHD QALANI BIN CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY31 - Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Industrial Power)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RY31 - Year 2
PLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lab G1
PPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
---
RY31 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1
PPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
--- EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2PLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lab G1
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIPPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKSEPLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1
PPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
10.00-11.00
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2PLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lab G1
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIPPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 - PPKSEPLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1
PPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - BK 2
RY31 - Year 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
11.00-12.00
RY31 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Year 2
PLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lab G2
PPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY31PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 2
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2PLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD
RY31 - Year 1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1
12.00-1.00
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN
---
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2PLT202 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NURUL IZNI, PPKSE - SHARULNIZAM BIN MOHD MUKHTAR
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - YAZHAR BIN YATIM, PPKSE - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEPLT203 - Electronic II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - NURUL IZNI, PPKSE - SHARULNIZAM BIN MOHD MUKHTAR
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
-X-
3.00-4.00
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIPPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture G1 - PPKSE
PPKSE - YAZHAR BIN YATIM, PPKSE - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RY31 - Year 1
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKSE
4.00-5.00
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIPPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
Makmal Pusat KejuruteraanUNICITI - BK 4
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 - PPKSEPLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
5.00-6.00
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIPPKSE - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
UNICITI - BK 4
RY31 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - BK 5
6.00-7.00 ---
RY31 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSEPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
UNICITI - BK 4
RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 - PPKSE
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1
PPKSE - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - BK 5
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY32 - Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Robotic and Automation Technology)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY32
PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID, PPKM - ISMAIL ISHAQ BIN IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 4
--- EUT/UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture G1 RY32
UNICITI - BK 5
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - ISMAIL ISHAQ BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
10.00-11.00 PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RY32
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - ISMAIL ISHAQ BIN IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID, PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
11.00-12.00 PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY32
PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID, PPKM - ISMAIL ISHAQ BIN IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
---
12.00-1.00 --- PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY32
PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID, PPKM - ISMAIL ISHAQ BIN IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- UVW 112 - Foundation English Lecture G1 RK32
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00 PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - ISMAIL ISHAQ BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
-X-
3.00-4.00 SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID, PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
4.00-5.00
5.00-6.00 PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY32
UNICITI - BK 1
EUW/UUW212 - University English Lecture G1 RY32
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
UNICITI - BK 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY32
UNICITI - BK 2
6.00-7.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY40 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic System)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY40
UNICITI - BK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lecture G1 RY40
UNICITI - BK 2
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY40
UNICITI - BK 5
--- EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 PGT120 - Engineering Material
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKME - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
10.00-11.00 PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKME - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT120 - Engineering Material
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKME - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
11.00-12.00 ---
12.00-1.00 PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lab G1
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lab G1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
-X-
3.00-4.00 SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
PGT111 - Computer Technology Lecture G1 RY40
PPKME - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - BK 2
4.00-5.00
5.00-6.00 PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
--- --- ---
6.00-7.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY41 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic Telecommunication Design)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY41
UNICITI - BK 4
PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
PGT103 - Computer Technology Lecture G1 RY41, Lecture G1 RY43
PPKKP - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL , PPKKP - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ, PPKKP - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
PGT101 - Electric Circuits
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 PGT101 - Electric Circuits
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
10.00-11.00 --- PGT110 - Multimedia System
PPKKP - MOHD FISOL BIN OSMAN
11.00-12.00 PGT110 - Multimedia System Lecture G1 RY41
PPKKP - MOHD FISOL BIN OSMAN
UNICITI - BK 1
PGT110 - Multimedia System
PPKKP - MOHD FISOL BIN OSMAN
---
12.00-1.00 --- -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 --- PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
--- PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
-X-
3.00-4.00 PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lecture G1 RY41
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
UNICITI - BK 2
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
---
4.00-5.00 PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
5.00-6.00 PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY41
UNICITI - BK 4
--- PGT102 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY41, Lecture G1 RY43
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 1
6.00-7.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY43 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic Network Design)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT100 - Network FundamentalsPGT203 - Database Management System
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKKP - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB, PPKKP - NORFAZLIN BINTI RASHID
RY43 - Year 2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1
PPKKP - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
RY43 - Year 1
PGT103 - Computer Technology Lecture G1 RY41, Lecture G1 RY43
PPKKP - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL , PPKKP - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ, PPKKP - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lecture G1 RY41
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
UNICITI - BK 4
--- EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT100 - Network FundamentalsPGT203 - Database Management System
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKKP - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB, PPKKP - NORFAZLIN BINTI RASHID
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT101 - Electric CircuitsPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAPPKKP - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT103 - Computer Technology Lecture G1 RY41, Lecture G1 RY43PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1
PPKKP - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL , PPKKP - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ, PPKKP - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADPPKKP - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lecture G1 RY41PGT203 - Database Management System
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAPPKKP - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB, PPKKP - NORFAZLIN BINTI RASHID
UNICITI - BK 4
RY43 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PGT102 - Engineering ScienceEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
10.00-11.00
RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
RY43 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuits
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT101 - Electric CircuitsPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAPPKKP - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
RY43 - Year 2
PGT203 - Database Management System
PPKKP - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB, PPKKP - NORFAZLIN BINTI RASHID
RY43 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PGT102 - Engineering ScienceEUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
11.00-12.00
RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
RY43 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuits
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT101 - Electric CircuitsPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAPPKKP - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY43PGT203 - Database Management System
PPKKP - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB, PPKKP - NORFAZLIN BINTI RASHID
UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Year 1
PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
12.00-1.00
RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
---
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT101 - Electric CircuitsPGT201 - Microprocessor
PPKKP - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI, PPKKP - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAPPKKP - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
RY43 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY43
UNICITI - BK 3
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT102 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY41, Lecture G1 RY43PGT201 - Microprocessor
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANPPKKP - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT102 - Engineering SciencePGT201 - Microprocessor
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANPPKKP - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT102 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY41, Lecture G1 RY43PGT201 - Microprocessor
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANPPKKP - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
-X-
3.00-4.00
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT102 - Engineering SciencePGT201 - Microprocessor
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANPPKKP - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1PGT200 - Operating System
PPKKP - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
PTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
4.00-5.00
RY43 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PGT102 - Engineering SciencePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
PPKKP - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, PPKKP - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1PGT200 - Operating System
PPKKP - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
5.00-6.00
RY43 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY43PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Year 2
PGT200 - Operating System
PPKKP - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2
PGT100 - Network FundamentalsPGT200 - Operating System
PPKKP - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKKP - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
6.00-7.00
RY43 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY43
UNICITI - BK 5
---
RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Year 2
PGT200 - Operating System
PPKKP - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY44 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Hons)(Integrated Electronics)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 --- PGT102 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY44
PPKME - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- PGT120 - Engineering Material Lecture G1 RY44
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
UNICITI - BK 1
PGT111 - Computer Technology Lecture G1 RY44
PPKME - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - BK 2
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 --- PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lecture G1 RY44
UNICITI - BK 1
10.00-11.00 PGT120 - Engineering Material Lecture G1 RY44
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
UNICITI - BK 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY44
UNICITI - BK 1
11.00-12.00 PGT102 - Engineering Science
PPKME - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT102 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY44
PPKME - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY44
UNICITI - BK 1
12.00-1.00 -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 --- PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
--- PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab G1
Makmal Pusat Kejuruteraan
-X-
3.00-4.00 PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lab G2
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
---
4.00-5.00 PGT101 - Electric Circuits Lab G2
5.00-6.00 PGT120 - Engineering Material
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
---
6.00-7.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY55 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Machining)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RY55 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAADPPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab G1
PPKP - MOHD HAFIEZAL BIN MOHD RADZI
--- ---
RY55 - Year 1
PDT110 - Metrology Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 1
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RY55 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAADPPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab G1
PPKP - MOHD HAFIEZAL BIN MOHD RADZI
--- ---
RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PDT110 - Metrology Lecture G1 RY55EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORPTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 1
10.00-11.00
RY55 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAADPPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab G1
PPKP - RADHWAN BIN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD HAFIEZAL BIN MOHD RADZI
UNICITI - BK 4
RY55 - Year 2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture G1 RY55PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab G1
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALILPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWI
UNICITI - BK 2
RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY55EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
11.00-12.00
RY55 - Year 2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - RADHWAN BIN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAADPPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture G1 RY55PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab G1
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALILPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWI
UNICITI - BK 2
RY55 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY55
UNICITI - BK 4
12.00-1.00
RY55 - Year 2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - RADHWAN BIN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAADPPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 2
PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab G1
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI BIN ZAKARIA, PPKP - SA'ADAH BINTI AHMAD @ AHMAD SOWI
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RY55 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAADPPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 5
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RY55 - Year 1
PDT109 - Workshop Practice Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - RADHWAN BIN HUSSIN
UNICITI - BK 4
RY55 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY55
UNICITI - BK 4
RY55 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAADPPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 1
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - RY55
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
-X-
3.00-4.00
RY55 - Year 1
PDT109 - Workshop Practice Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - RADHWAN BIN HUSSIN
UNICITI - BK 4
RY55 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY55
UNICITI - BK 4
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RY55 - Year 1
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - RY55
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
RY55 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - MOHD HAFIEZAL BIN MOHD RADZI
UNICITI - BK 5
4.00-5.00
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY55PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
PPKP - RADHWAN BIN HUSSIN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 RY55PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture G1 RY55
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF BIN CHE DOI, PPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1
PDT110 - Metrology Lab G1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab G1PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALILPPKP - MOHD HAFIEZAL BIN MOHD RADZI
UNICITI - BK 5
5.00-6.00
RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 RY55PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture G1 RY55
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF BIN CHE DOI, PPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PDT110 - Metrology Lab G1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
PPKP - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab G1
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL
6.00-7.00 ---
RY55 - Year 2
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture G1 RY55
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF BIN CHE DOI, PPKP - BHUVENESH RAJAMONY
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PDT110 - Metrology Lab G1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY55, Lecture G1 RY43
PPKP - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab G1
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY56 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Agricultural Systems)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00
RY56 - Year 1
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
---
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - RY56PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 RY56
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 2
---
RY56 - Year 1
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI
UNICITI - BK 5
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00
RY56 - Year 1
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
RY56 - Year 2
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G1
PPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G2 - RY56PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture G1 RY56
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 2
RY56 - Year 2
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab G1
PPKBP - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB , PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
RY56 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY56EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 5
10.00-11.00
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY56 - Year 2
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G1
PPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
RY56 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY56
UNICITI - BK 3
RY56 - Year 2
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab G1
PPKBP - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB , PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
RY56 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PDT178 - Applied Biology Lecture G1 RY56EUW/UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture G1
PPKBP - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI, PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM PTKPI - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 2
11.00-12.00
RY56 - Year 2
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture G1 RY56
UNICITI - BK 1
RY56 - Year 2
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab G1
PPKBP - SITI JAMILAH HANIM BINTI MOHD YUSOF, PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
RY56 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY56
UNICITI - BK 3
RY56 - Year 2
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab G1
PPKBP - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB , PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
RY56 - Year 1
PDT178 - Applied Biology Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI, PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 2
12.00-1.00 --- ---
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture G1 RY56PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB , PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 3
RY56 - Year 1
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture G1 RY56
UNICITI - BK 2
-X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X-
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture G1 RY56PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB , PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 3
-X- -X-
2.00-3.00
RY56 - Year 1
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY56PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab G1
PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 2
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB , PPKBP - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY56 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDINPTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
-X-
3.00-4.00
RY56 - Year 1
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY56PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab G1
PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 5
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
RY56 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1EUW/UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDINPTKPI - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
RY56 - Year 2
PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture G1 RY56
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD SHARIFF BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 3
4.00-5.00
RY56 - Year 1
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
RY56 - Year 2
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab G1
PPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDINPPIPT - MOHAMMAD SHARIFF BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 3
5.00-6.00
RY56 - Year 1
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - ZAINAB BINTI HAMZAH , PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 2
RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 RK56PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
6.00-7.00
RY56 - Year 1
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - ZAINAB BINTI HAMZAH , PPKBP - A.K.M SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 2
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2, RY31 - Year 2
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY56PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture G1 RY56, Lecture G1 RY31
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
EUW/UUW410 - Malay University Language Lecture G1 RK56PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lecture G1 RY56
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKBP - SITI KAMARIAH BINTI MD SA'AT, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
UNICITI - BK 1
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY57 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Product Development)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD
PDT127 - Design Appreciation Lecture G1 RY57
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI BIN ABDUL HOLED
UNICITI - BK 5
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY57
UNICITI - BK 2
--- EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lecture G1 RY57, Lab G1
PPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY57
UNICITI - BK 3
11.00-12.00 PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture G1 RY57
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL
UNICITI - BK 4
--- PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1, Lab G2
PPKP - SITI AISHAH BINTI ADAM, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD
12.00-1.00 --- -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY57
PPKP - BAKRI BIN BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 1
--- PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab G1, Lecture G1 RY57
PPKP - BAKRI BIN BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 5
-X-
3.00-4.00 PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab G1
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL
SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lecture G1 RY57, Lab G1
PPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP, PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 4
4.00-5.00
5.00-6.00 ---
6.00-7.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RY58 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Materials Processing)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY58
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture G1 RY58
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL, PPKB - Tan Soo Jin
UNICITI - BK 4
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 --- --- PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1
PPKB - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, PPKB - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology Lecture G1 RY58
PPKB - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, PPKB - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 5
11.00-12.00 --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture G1 RY58
UNICITI - BK 2
---
12.00-1.00 --- PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab G1
PPKP - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI , PPKP - AHMAD NABIL BIN MOHD KHALIL, PPKB - Tan Soo Jin
--- -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab G1
PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN, PPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab G1
PPKP - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN, PPKP - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP
--- -X-
3.00-4.00 SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI
UNICITI - BK 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab G1
PPKB - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, PPKB - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL
4.00-5.00
5.00-6.00 --- --- ---
6.00-7.00 PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture G1 RY56
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR , PPKBP - KASSIM MOHAMMAD K. HASHIM , PPKB - SUPRI A. GHANI
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RE09 - Bachelor of Business (Honours) (International Business)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK05 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Microelectronic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK07 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Environmental Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? --- ??? --- EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? --- -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK08 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechanical Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK12 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Material Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? --- ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK13 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Manufacturing Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK20 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Computer Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? --- ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ---
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK23 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electrical System Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK24 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechatronic Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK28 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Bioprocess Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
10.00-11.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
11.00-12.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???
12.00-1.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
1.00-2.00 -X- -X- ??? -X- -X-
2.00-3.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? -X-
3.00-4.00 ??? ??? SUKSIS/KLKM(Darat)
??? ???
4.00-5.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
5.00-6.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
6.00-7.00 ??? ??? ??? ???
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.3 on 8/20/13 12:35 AM

back to the top

Universiti Malaysia Perlis
RK32 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Polymer Engineering)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8.00-9.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ??? EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
EUW/UZW XXX - Co-Curriculum (Please refer attachment)
9.00-10.00 ??? ??? ??? ??? ???